Liga starších žáků - skupina 4 2022/23

1. kolo / 2. řijna 2022 / 09:45
FbC Hradec Králové B – SOKOLI Pardubice B
5:1
1. kolo / 2. řijna 2022 / 11:15
FbC Hradec Králové B – Finance Novák FBK Jičín černí
2:11
1. kolo / 2. řijna 2022 / 15:00
FTC Vysoké Mýto – FbC Hradec Králové B
2:1
1. kolo / 2. řijna 2022 / 12:45
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A – FbC Hradec Králové B
7:2
2. kolo / 16. řijna 2022 / 14:15
FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A – FbC Hradec Králové B
4:3
2. kolo / 16. řijna 2022 / 09:45
FTC Vysoké Mýto – FbC Hradec Králové B
1:0
2. kolo / 16. řijna 2022 / 12:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – FLORBAL LITOMYŠL
3:5
2. kolo / 16. řijna 2022 / 15:45
FbC Hradec Králové B – 1. FBC Polička
3:2
3. kolo / 30. řijna 2022 / 15:00
FbC Skuteč – FbC Hradec Králové B
3:4
3. kolo / 30. řijna 2022 / 11:15
FbC Hradec Králové B – FLORBAL LITOMYŠL
2:3
3. kolo / 30. řijna 2022 / 12:45
FTC Vysoké Mýto – FbC Hradec Králové B
0:2
3. kolo / 30. řijna 2022 / 09:45
FbC Hradec Králové B – Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
3:7
4. kolo / 27. listopadu 2022 / 13:30
FbC Hradec Králové B – FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A
1:3
4. kolo / 27. listopadu 2022 / 09:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
5:2
4. kolo / 27. listopadu 2022 / 15:45
FBC Trutnov (DTJ) – FbC Hradec Králové B
3:2
4. kolo / 27. listopadu 2022 / 11:15
FbC Skuteč – FbC Hradec Králové B
8:2
5. kolo / 11. prosince 2022 / 12:00
FBŠ Všestary – FbC Hradec Králové B
6:1
5. kolo / 11. prosince 2022 / 13:30
HAGA Pardubice – FbC Hradec Králové B
0:5
5. kolo / 11. prosince 2022 / 10:30
FbC Hradec Králové B – FBC Trutnov (DTJ)
4:4
5. kolo / 11. prosince 2022 / 15:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
3:0
6. kolo / 22. ledna 2023 / 09:45
FBŠ Všestary – FbC Hradec Králové B
3:1
6. kolo / 22. ledna 2023 / 12:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
5:3
6. kolo / 22. ledna 2023 / 15:45
FbC Hradec Králové B – Finance Novák FBK Jičín černí
1:13
6. kolo / 22. ledna 2023 / 14:15
Florbal Primátor Náchod – FbC Hradec Králové B
8:3
7. kolo / 12. února 2023 / 10:30
FbC Hradec Králové B – Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
3:3
7. kolo / 12. února 2023 / 13:30
SOKOLI Pardubice B – FbC Hradec Králové B
0:4
7. kolo / 12. února 2023 / 12:00
Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A – FbC Hradec Králové B
2:5
7. kolo / 12. února 2023 / 15:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – FBC Trutnov (DTJ)
6:2
8. kolo / 5. března 2023 / 15:00
Finance Novák FBK Jičín černí – FbC Hradec Králové B
11:1
8. kolo / 5. března 2023 / 12:45
Florbal Primátor Náchod – FbC Hradec Králové B
0:1
8. kolo / 5. března 2023 / 09:45
FbC Hradec Králové B – Sokol Chlumec nad Cidlinou A
2:0
8. kolo / 5. března 2023 / 11:15
FbC Hradec Králové B – FBŠ Všestary
2:3
9. kolo / 19. března 2023 / 09:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – SOKOLI Pardubice
1:4
9. kolo / 19. března 2023 / 15:45
Finance Novák FBK Jičín černí – FbC Hradec Králové B
11:0
9. kolo / 19. března 2023 / 13:30
FbC Hradec Králové B – FbC Hradec Králové A
1:14
9. kolo / 19. března 2023 / 11:15
FbC Skuteč – FbC Hradec Králové B
5:1
10. kolo / 2. dubna 2023 / 12:00
FBC SION - DDM Nová Generace – FbC Hradec Králové B
7:1
10. kolo / 2. dubna 2023 / 15:00
FbC Hradec Králové B – FBŠ Všestary
1:3
10. kolo / 2. dubna 2023 / 10:30
FbC Hradec Králové B – FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko A
2:8
10. kolo / 2. dubna 2023 / 13:30
FTC Vysoké Mýto – FbC Hradec Králové B
5:0